User:Bergsmit/Kwartierstaat Smit-Nollet

From Wiki

Jump to: navigation, search

PEDIGREE 6 generaties Jeanne Smit

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Reinder SMIT ca 1779-ca 1809
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Joannis Henricus SMIT 1808
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Josina SUURBACH ca 1785-1852
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Johannes Hendrikus SMIT 1831-1916
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Joannes van HENGSTUM 1757-1828
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Maria van HENGSTUM 1796-1867
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Adriana HARING 1766-1834
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Christianus SMIT 1858-ca 1944
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Franciscus ANIBA ca 1769-1813
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Petrus ANIBA 1806-1873
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Joanna BREEDEVELD 1757
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hendrica Johanna ANIBA 1833-1903
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Joannes PIJPERS bef 1787-1808
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Maria Elisabeth PIJPERS 1807-1893
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Joanna de BONT 1769-1847
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Petrus Johannes Josephus SMIT 1896-1972
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Joannes DOOVE 1768-1830
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Franciscus DOOVE 1797
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Catharina CIVAAL 1768-1806
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Josephus Johannes DOOVE 1826-1904
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Fransiscus Josephus SPEEL ca 1770-1858
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Maria Agnes SPEEL 1800-1879
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rosa Catharina VISSER 1770-1849
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Adriana Elisabeth DOOVE 1858-bef 1928
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Engelmundus Leendertsz van der PLAS 1740-1821
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Arie Engelsz van der PLAS 1794-1874
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Johanna Catharina Maria FLASCHAR 1759-1828
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Helena van der PLAS 1822-1895
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jan Gerritsz VLASBLOM 1753
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Adriana Elisabeth VLASBLOM 1792-1877
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Elisabeth MENS 1755
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Adriana Geertruida Margaretha SMIT 1925-2002
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jacobus Ludovicus Alexius NOLLET 1770-1855
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jacobus Petrus NOLLET 1804-1869
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jacomina QUERREBOOM 1772-1859
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Johannes Franciscus NOLLET 1831-1915
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Joannes GERDES 1767-1826
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Maria Sophia GERDES 1809-1857
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Anna Maria STEENEKEN 1767-1833
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Johannes Franciscus Maria NOLLET 1858-1939
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Joannes BURGERS bef 1764
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Johannes BURGERS 1806-aft 1838
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Maria ONDERSTEIJN 1779
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Anthonia Maria BURGERS 1838-1917
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Adrianus MATHIJSSEN 1773
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Maria Anna MATHIJSSEN 1809-aft 1838
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Joanna de BRESSER 1774
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Margaretha Johanna Francisca NOLLET 1903-1978
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Johannes AANGEENBRUG 1773
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cornelis AANGEENBRUG 1802-1861
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Trijntje Johannesdr de GRAAFF ca 1777
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pieter AANGEENBRUG 1834-1908
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pieter Leendertsz van der NEUT bef 1772-1821
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Geertje Pietersdr van der NEUT 1801-ca 1835
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Elsje de GRAAF 1767-1828
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Geertje AANGEENBRUG 1871-1947
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jan Maartensz BREED 1770-1846
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Simon Jansz BREED 1809-aft 1862
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Maartje Klaasdr SLIKKER 1779-1840
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Grietje BREED 1845-aft 1879
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Arij Jansz MOSK 1777-ca 1830
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Geertje MOSK 1812-aft 1862
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Trijntje Cornelis WINKEL ca 1789-aft 1831
 
 
 
 
 
 
Personal tools